Episódios(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Elenco
Yoo-mi Jeong
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Dong Yi (2010) (série)
Rooftop Prince (2012) (série)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (série)
Ji-ho Oh
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (série)
Hotel Del Luna (2019) (série)
Chuno (2010) (série)
Dong-wook Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (série)
Son (2018) (série)
Geu namjaeui gieokbeom (2020) (série)
So-min Jeon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
1%ui eoddungut (2016) (série)
My Secret Romance (2017) (série)
Shi-ah Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (série)
Signal (2016) (série)
Tunnel (2017) (série)
Chae-young Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (série)
Manyeoyooheui (2007) (série)
Ghab-soo Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (série)
Sobrevivente Designado: Coreia (2019) (série)
Yeonae shidae (2006) (série)
El Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (série)
Hwaiteu keuriseumaseu (2011) (série)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (série)
No-min Jeon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (série)
Gaksital (2012) (série)
Segajisaek pantaji - banjieui yeowang (2017) (série)
Chul-min Park
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Eogein Mai Laipeu (2022) (série)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (série)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (série)
Hye-na Kim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Baempaieo tamjeong (2016) (série)
Soo-jin Jeon
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Descendants of the Sun (2016) (série)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (série)
Voice (2017) (série)
Hyeon-seong Lim
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (série)
Banggwa hoo bokboolbok (2013) (série)
Too bi keontinyoodeu (2015) (série)
Nae-sang An
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Sobrevivente Designado: Coreia (2019) (série)
Son (2018) (série)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (série)
Sin-seong Lee
Coreia do Sul
Cho-hee Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (série)
Who Are You: School 2015 (2015) (série)
Gamgyukshidae : tooshinui tansaeng (2014) (série)
Yi-kyeong Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (série)
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (série)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (série)
Tae-goo Eom
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Save Me (2017) (série)
Nappeun namja (2010) (série)
Dr. Brain (2021) (série)
Do-kyung Lee
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Alquimia das Almas (2022) (série)
Gugaui seo (2013) (série)
Arthdal Chronicles (2019) (série)
Soo-jung Ye
Coreia do Sul
As melhores séries:
Aggwi (2023) (série)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (série)
Strongest Deliveryman (2017) (série)