Ohnivý kuře - Série 1 (2016) (temporadas)
Realização:
Libor KodadArgumento:
Jiří VaněkCâmara:
Miro GáborMúsica:
Tadeáš VěrčákElenco:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Simona Babčáková, Josef Carda, Eva Čížkovská, Zdeněk Dušek, David Gránský, Lenka Krobotová, Kristýna Leichtová, Norbert Lichý, Karolína Lipowská, Radim Novák (mais)Elenco
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Simona Babčáková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Josef Carda
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Tři králové (1998) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Eva Čížkovská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (série)
Semestr (2016) (série)
Hospoda (1996) (série)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
David Gránský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (série)
Lenka Krobotová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (série)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (série)
Kosmo (2016) (série)
Kristýna Leichtová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tři tygři (2019) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (série)
Norbert Lichý
Checoslováquia
Karolína Lipowská
As melhores séries:
Pět let (2022) (série)
Pan profesor (2021) (série)
Specialisté (2017) (série)
Radim Novák
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Komediograf (2003) (série)
Lucie Polišenská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
České století (2013) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Filip Richtermoc
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Božena (2021) (série)
Dáma a Král (2017) (série)
Profesor T. (2018) (série)
Linda Rybová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Božena (2021) (série)
Maigret (1991) (série)
Národní házená (2022) (série)
Kamila Sedlárová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (série)
Barbora Seidlová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Chlap (2022) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (série)
Luděk Sobota
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
As melhores séries:
Česká soda (1993) (série)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (série)
Okresní přebor (2010) (série)
Michal Suchánek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (série)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)