Ohnivý kuře - Série 1 (2016) (temporadas)
Realização:
Libor KodadArgumento:
René DecasteloCâmara:
Miro GáborMúsica:
Tadeáš VěrčákElenco:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Simona Babčáková, Viet Anh Doan, Linda Rybová, Thao Řípová, Petr Štěpánek, Josef Polášek, Michal Suchánek, Lenka Krobotová, David Gránský, Barbora Seidlová (mais)Elenco
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Simona Babčáková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Viet Anh Doan
As melhores séries:
Dabing Street (2018) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (série)
Linda Rybová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Božena (2021) (série)
Maigret (1991) (série)
Národní házená (2022) (série)
Thao Řípová
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Národní házená (2022) (série)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Petr Štěpánek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (série)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Komediograf (2003) (série)
Michal Suchánek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (série)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)
Lenka Krobotová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (série)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (série)
Kosmo (2016) (série)
David Gránský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (série)
Barbora Seidlová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Chlap (2022) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (série)
Josef Kubáník
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (série)
Temný Kraj (2017) (série)
Vladimír Škultéty
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
MOST! (2019) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (série)
Josef Carda
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Tři králové (1998) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Zdeněk Vencl
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Černí andělé (2001) (série)
Kamila Sedlárová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (série)
Richard Tesařík
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Až po uši (2014) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Krejzovi (2018) (série)
Dominik Zakl
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (série)
Modrý kód (2017) (série)