Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (temporadas)
Realização:
Lukáš BucharArgumento:
Monika SeidlováCâmara:
Peter BeňaMúsica:
Tadeáš VěrčákElenco:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Libuše Švormová, Norbert Lichý, Miroslav Šimůnek, Richard Genzer, Iva Janžurová, Jiří Hána, Betka Stanková, Václav Kopta (mais)Elenco
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Kristýna Leichtová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tři tygři (2019) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (série)
Lucie Polišenská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
České století (2013) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Libuše Švormová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (série)
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Norbert Lichý
Checoslováquia
Miroslav Šimůnek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Crossing Lines (2013) (série)
Missing (2012) (série)
Přešlapy (2009) (série)
Richard Genzer
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Pouť (2018) (série)
Iva Janžurová
Protetorado da Boémia e Morávia
As melhores séries:
Zahrada (1974) (série)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (série)
Arabela (1980) (série)
Jiří Hána
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kosmo (2016) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (série)
Betka Stanková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Václav Kopta
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Okresní přebor (2010) (série)
Bez vědomí (2019) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Martina Preissová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (série)
Milan Němec
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (série)
Herec (2020) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Kamila Sedlárová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (série)
Adam Joura
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Božena (2021) (série)
První republika (2014) (série)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (série)
Martin Hrubý
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Polda (2016) (série)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (série)
Příkopy (2007) (série)