Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (temporadas)
Realização:
Vojtěch MoravecArgumento:
Jan DvořákCâmara:
Jan DrnekMúsica:
Tadeáš VěrčákElenco:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Betka Stanková, Denisa Pfauserová, Miroslav Šimůnek, Jindřich Žampa (mais)Elenco
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Lucie Polišenská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
České století (2013) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Norbert Lichý
Checoslováquia
Michal Suchánek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (série)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Lajna (2017) (série)
Linda Rybová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Božena (2021) (série)
Maigret (1991) (série)
Národní házená (2022) (série)
Richard Genzer
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Pouť (2018) (série)
Václav Kopta
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Okresní přebor (2010) (série)
Bez vědomí (2019) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Betka Stanková
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Denisa Pfauserová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
12 Monkeys (2015) (série)
Single Man (2017) (série)
Mordparta (2016) (série)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Crossing Lines (2013) (série)
Missing (2012) (série)
Přešlapy (2009) (série)
Jindřich Žampa
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (série)
Marie Terezie (2017) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Wasteland (2016) (série)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Barbora Jánová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Ztracená brána (2012) (série)
Barbora Mottlová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (série)
Extraktoři (2023) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Viet Anh Doan
As melhores séries:
Dabing Street (2018) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (série)
Eva Decastelo
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Filhos de Duna (2003) (série)
Oběti (1999) (série)
Stylista (2018) (série)
Petr Burian
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Černí andělé (2001) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jiří Král
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (série)