Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (temporadas)
Realização:
Vojtěch MoravecArgumento:
Jan DvořákCâmara:
Jan DrnekMúsica:
Tadeáš VěrčákElenco:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Libuše Švormová, Arnošt Goldflam, Alena Mihulová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Josef Polášek, Otakar Brousek ml., Richard Genzer (mais)Elenco
Jakub Prachař
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Vyšehrad (2016) (série)
Vyprávěj (2009) (série)
Jan Dolanský
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Kristýna Leichtová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Tři tygři (2019) (série)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (série)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (série)
Lucie Polišenská
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
České století (2013) (série)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
Libuše Švormová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (série)
Kukačky (2021) (série)
Arnošt Goldflam
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (série)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (série)
Alena Mihulová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Okresní přebor (2010) (série)
Tři králové (1998) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Napoléon (2002) (série)
Josef Polášek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (série)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Komediograf (2003) (série)
Otakar Brousek ml.
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (série)
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (série)
Ochránce (2021) (série)
Richard Genzer
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (série)
Polda (2016) (série)
Pouť (2018) (série)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Crossing Lines (2013) (série)
Missing (2012) (série)
Přešlapy (2009) (série)
Aleš Procházka
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
České století (2013) (série)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (série)
Duch (2022) (série)
Martina Preissová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (série)
Rapl (2016) (série)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (série)
Barbora Seidlová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Chlap (2022) (série)
Nevinné lži (2013) (série)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (série)
Barbora Jánová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (série)
Labyrint (2015) (série)
Ztracená brána (2012) (série)
Denisa Pfauserová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
12 Monkeys (2015) (série)
Single Man (2017) (série)
Mordparta (2016) (série)
Ivana Korolová
Checoslováquia
As melhores séries:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (série)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (série)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (série)
Jindřich Žampa
Chéquia
As melhores séries:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (série)
Marie Terezie (2017) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Viet Anh Doan
As melhores séries:
Dabing Street (2018) (série)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (série)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (série)