Câmara:
Megumi SaitôMúsica:
Motoi SakurabaElenco:
福山潤, Yū Asakawa, Kentarō Itō, Norio Wakamoto, Takeshi Kusao, Kenji Utsumi, Daisuke Namikawa, Nobutoshi Kanna, Takashi Nagasako, Daiki Nakamura (mais)Elenco
福山潤
Japão
As melhores séries:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
Širokuma Café (2012) (série)
Yū Asakawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (série)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (série)
Kentarō Itō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Norio Wakamoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Takeshi Kusao
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Kenji Utsumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (série)
Takashi Nagasako
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)
Daiki Nakamura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Gintama (2006) (série)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (série)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Monster (2004) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (série)
TARAKO
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (série)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Harumi Sakurai
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Bakuman. (2010) (série)
Chō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Takaya Hashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Kōsuke Okano
Japão
As melhores séries:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (série)