Realização:
Grigoriy ZhikharevichMúsica:
Vladimir PodgoretskiyElenco:
Yana Lvova, Lidiya Bairashevskaya, Aleksey Devotchenko, Олег Алмазов, Konstantin Vorobyov, Anna Nevskaya, Andrey Kuznetsov, Elena Martynenko (mais)Elenco
Lidiya Bairashevskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Metod (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Aleksey Devotchenko
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Олег Алмазов
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Konstantin Vorobyov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Idiot (2003) (série)
Admiral (2009) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Anna Nevskaya
União Soviética
Andrey Kuznetsov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Elena Martynenko
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Trockij (2017) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Oksana Bazilevich
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Sparta (2016) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Владимир Маслаков
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Specnaz (2002) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Master i Margarita (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Jesenin (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Sergey Koshonin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Oleg Fyodorov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ladoga (2014) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Oleg Chernov
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Gibel imperii (2005) (série)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Brežněv (2005) (série)
Марк Гаврилов
As melhores séries:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (série)
Mažor (2014) (série)
Olga Samoshina
União Soviética
As melhores séries:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (série)
Velikaja (2015) (série)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (série)