Realização:
Suk-Yoon KimArgumento:
Nam-kyu LeeConteúdos(1)
When a series of unusual murders occurs, Detective K and his partner are once again called upon to solve the case. Along the way, he teams up with a beautiful woman with amnesia and together they discover Vampire bite marks on all of the bodies. As they investigate further, they begin to realize that the woman is somehow closely connected to the deaths. (Well Go USA Entertainment)
(mais)Elenco
Myeong-min Kim
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Law School (2021) (série)
Betoben baireoseu (2008) (série)
Moobangbi dosi (2008)
Dal-su Oh
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Oldboy - Velho Amigo (2003)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Ji-won Kim
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (série)
Rainha das Lágrimas (2024) (série)
Arthdal Chronicles (2019) (série)
Beom Kim
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Law School (2021) (série)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (série)
That Winter, the Wind Blows (2013) (série)
Geun-hyeong Park
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Jeungin (2019)
Jangsoosanghwe (2014)
Gonggongui jeok 2 (2005)
Hyeon Woo
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Tunnel (2017) (série)
Sobrevivente Designado: Coreia (2019) (série)
Healer (2014) (série)
Jeong-hwa Kim
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Bongi kimseondal (2016)
Di dei (2015) (série)
Hoohoihaji hanha (2006)
Seong-jin Nam
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Bad Guys (2014) (série)
Beauty Inside (2018) (série)
Joseonmyeongtamjeong (2011)
Soo-geun Lee
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (série)
Joseonmyeongtamjeong : heumhyeolgwimaeui bimil (2018)
Sang-hyeon Yoon
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Jangsoosanghwe (2014)
Joseonmyeongtamjeong : heumhyeolgwimaeui bimil (2018)
Jin-gak Jung
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Budanggeorae (2010)
Sonyeon, cheongooke gada (2005)
Yeogogoidam doobeonjjae iyagi (1999)
Jong-gu Kim
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Gwanghae, wangyidoen namja (2012)
Ailiseu (2009) (série)
Si (2010)
Jae-ryong Jo
Coreia do Sul
Yong-geun Bae
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Euihyeongje (2010)
Yeonghwaneun yeonghwada (2008)
Namyeong-dong 1985 (2012)
So-mi Baek
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Secret Garden (2010) (série)
The Moon Embracing the Sun (2012) (série)
Yooryung (2012) (série)
Min-ki Lee
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Kimbiseo wae geureolkka (2018) (série)
Because This Is My First Life (2017) (série)
Romaentik aillaendeu (2008)
Nae-sang An
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Maraton (2005)
Sobrevivente Designado: Coreia (2019) (série)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Woo Hyeon
Coreia do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Law School (2021) (série)
Pasta (2010) (série)
Ssanghwajeom (2008)