Realização:
George SchaeferArgumento:
Theodore ApsteinElenco:
Felix Aylmer, Henry Brandon, Howard Caine, Greer Garson, Christopher Plummer, Robert Redford, Robert Carricart, George Rose, Aubrey Woods, Tom Watson, Patrick Westwood, Norman Rossington (mais)Elenco
Felix Aylmer
Reino Unido
Henry Brandon
Reich Alemão
Os melhores filmes:
Os Dez Mandamentos (1956)
O Sinal da Cruz (1932)
Pony Express (1953)
Howard Caine
USA
Os melhores filmes:
O Julgamento de Nuremberga (1961)
Pressure Point (1962)
1776 (1972)
Greer Garson
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Madame Curie (1943)
Mrs. Miniver (1942)
Julius Caesar (1953)
Christopher Plummer
Canadá
Os melhores filmes:
Uma Mente Brilhante (2001)
My Brother Tom (1986) (filme de TV)
12 Macacos (1995)
Robert Redford
USA
Os melhores filmes:
A Golpada (1973)
Dois Homens e Um Destino (1969)
África Minha (1985)
Robert Carricart
França
Os melhores filmes:
The Name of the Game (1968) (série)
Columbo (1971) (série)
Robin and the 7 Hoods (1964)
George Rose
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Holocaust (1978) (série)
The Devil's Disciple (1959)
Reach for the Sky (1956)
Aubrey Woods
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Till We Meet Again (1989) (série)
A Maravilhosa História de Charlie (1971)
Assassino Passional (1982) (filme de TV)
Tom Watson
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Prime Suspect 2 (1992) (filme de TV)
Yesterday's Enemy (1959)
Grau de Destruição (1966)
Patrick Westwood
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
The Last Valley (1971)
Reach for the Sky (1956)
O Fosso e o Pêndulo (1961)
Norman Rossington
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Lawrence da Arábia (1962)
O Dia Mais Longo (1962)
Os quatro Cabeleiras do Após-Calipso (1964)
Liam Redmond
Irlanda
Os melhores filmes:
Barry Lyndon (1975)
Ice-Cold in Alex (1958)
La Vingt-cinquième Heure (1967)
David Calderisi
Canadá
Os melhores filmes:
História de um Massacre (2007)
Harrison Bergeron (1995) (filme de TV)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (série)
Douglas Henderson
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Até à Eternidade (1953)
Objective, Burma! (1945)
O Enviado da Manchúria (1962)
William Lanteau
USA
Os melhores filmes:
A Casa do Lago (1981)
The Honeymoon Machine (1961)
Centennial (1978) (série)
Joe Abdullah
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Gambit (1966)
Querida Mãezinha (1981)
Justine (1969)
Loring Smith
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Shadow of the Thin Man (1941)
Pat and Mike (1952)
The Cardinal (1963)
Frank Singuineau
Trindade e Tobago
Os melhores filmes:
Baxter! (1973)
O Lucky Man! (1973)
A História de Uma Freira (1959)