Pokémon - Diamond and Pearl (2006) (temporadas)
Câmara:
白井久男Música:
Shinji MiyazakiElenco:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Yūji Ueda, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, 犬山イヌコ, Megumi Toyoguchi, Etsuko Kozakura, Kei Shindō, Kenta Miyake, Satomi Kōrogi, Katsuyuki Konishi, Kiyotaka Furushima (mais)Elenco
Ikue Ōtani
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (série)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (série)
Dororo (2019) (série)
Rica Matsumoto
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (série)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Yūji Ueda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japão
As melhores séries:
Grimm meisaku gekidžó (1987) (série)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (série)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (série)
Initial D (1998) (série)
犬山イヌコ
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Shaman king (2001) (série)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (série)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série)
Inujaša (2000) (série)
Kei Shindō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (série)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (série)
Overlord (2015) (série)
Kenta Miyake
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (série)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hagane no renkindžucuši (2003) (série)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (série)
Ničidžó (2011) (série) - ator, narrador
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
One-Punch Man (2015) (série)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Haikjú!! (2014) (série)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (série)
Masaki Terasoma
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (série)
Takako Honda
Japão
As melhores séries:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
GTO (1999) (série)
Chinami Nishimura
Japão
As melhores séries:
Hikaru no go (2001) (série)
One Piece (1999) (série)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (série)
Ai Satō
Japão
As melhores séries:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série)
Trigun (1998) (série)
Rie Tanaka
Japão
As melhores séries:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (série)
Mononoke (2007) (série)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (série)
Iemasa Kayumi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (série)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (série) - ator, narrador
Monster (2004) (série)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japão
As melhores séries:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (série)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (série)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (série)