Realização:
Yossi WeinArgumento:
David SparlingCâmara:
Peter BelcherElenco:
Michael McGrady, John Simon Jones, Todd Jensen, Gavin Hood, Dale Dye, Spencer Rochfort, Brian O'Shaughnessy, Danny Keogh, Ken Marshall, Patrick Lyster (mais)Conteúdos(1)
Utilizing a stolen Russian submarine and a hijacked luxury cruise ship with its terrified passengers as a shield, criminal mastermind Flint Lukash evades the combined military forces of the U.S. and Russia to carry out his main objective: the theft of six nuclear missiles but there's only one thing standing in his way - Delta Force! (texto oficial do distribuidor)
(mais)Elenco
Michael McGrady
USA
Os melhores filmes:
The Bear (1984)
A Barreira Invisível (1998)
Keith (2008)
John Simon Jones
Os melhores filmes:
Cold Harvest (1998)
Never Say Die (1994)
Merchant of Death (1997)
Todd Jensen
Os melhores filmes:
Thick as Thieves (2009)
Warhead (1996)
Ninja (2009)
Gavin Hood
África do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Operação Eye in the Sky (2015)
O Jogo Final (2013)
Human Timebomb (1995)
Dale Dye
USA
Os melhores filmes:
O Resgate do Soldado Ryan (1998)
Platoon - Os Bravos do Pelotão (1986)
JFK (1991)
Spencer Rochfort
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Um Dia de Raiva (1993)
Saved by the Bell: Wedding in Las Vegas (1994) (filme de TV)
Ski School (1991)
Brian O'Shaughnessy
Reino Unido
Os melhores filmes:
Os Deuses Devem Estar Loucos (1980)
Alvorada Zulu (1979)
Slavers (1978)
Danny Keogh
Uganda
Os melhores filmes:
Invictus (2009)
Zulu (2013)
The Siege of Jadotville (2016)
Ken Marshall
USA
Os melhores filmes:
Marco Polo (1982) (série)
How the West Was Won (1976) (série)
A Pele (1981)
Patrick Lyster
Os melhores filmes:
Invictus (2009)
Zulu (2013)
Goodbye Bafana (2007)
John Carson
Os melhores filmes:
Poirot (1989) (série)
Shaka Zulu (1986) (série)
Invasão dos Mortos-Vivos (1966)
Clive Scott
África do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Beat the Drum (2003)
Stander (2003)
Killer Force (1976)
Norman Coombes
Os melhores filmes:
Gold (1974)
A Máquina Mortífera (1995)
A Casa de Usher (1989)
J. Kenneth Campbell
USA
Os melhores filmes:
O Abismo (1989)
War and Remembrance (1988) (série)
O Desvendar de um Mistério (1980)
Dale Cutts
Os melhores filmes:
Killer Force (1976)
Incident at Victoria Falls (1992) (filme de TV)
Cyborg Cop II (1994)
Robert Whitehead
África do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Shaka Zulu (1986) (série)
Cry, the Beloved Country (1995)
Bravo Two Zero (1999) (filme de TV)
Thorsten Wedekind
Os melhores filmes:
The Gamechangers (2015) (filme de TV)
Hector e a Procura da Felicidade (2014)
Elly Beinhorn - Alleinflug (2014) (filme de TV)
Patrick Mynhardt
África do Sul
Os melhores filmes:
Alvorada Zulu (1979)
The Visual Bible: Matthew (1993) (filme de TV)
The Naked Prey (1965)
Terence Reis
Os melhores filmes:
The Long Run (2001)
Return of the Family Man (1989)
Operation Delta Force II: Mayday (1998) (filme de TV)
Michael Lewis
Os melhores filmes:
All the Little Animals (1998)
Krush Groove (1985)
The Boys Next Door (1985)